LMS End of Week Results

*Note: See live tab for most recent updates
Rank Name Points Chip Used Base Score League Pos Out of LMS
1 Mikael Nilsson 71 Yes 55 8 No
2 Robert Aikens 61 No 55 1 No
3 Edward Tierney 48 No 36 4 3rd (GW16)
4 Mike Reiffsteck 39 No 33 7 4th (GW15)
5 Michael Adams 43 No 41 9 5th (GW14)
6 Robert Watt 45 No 43 21 6th (GW13)
7 Ryan Swaim 63 No 61 5 7th (GW12)
8 Jake Dyer 46 No 34 10 8th (GW11)
9 Mardi Kouyoudjian 41 No 35 12 9th (GW10)
10 Daniel Alvarez 33 No 33 13 10th (GW9)
11 Luke Schreiber 35 No 29 20 11th (GW9)
12 Brian Kaulig 56 Yes 44 18 12th (GW8)
13 NATHAN MULFORD 39 No 33 19 13th (GW8)
14 MO Alrisheq 40 No 40 23 14th (GW7)
15 William Reeves 48 No 42 14 15th (GW7)
16 Michael Doherty 60 Yes 54 2 16th (GW6)
17 Mik Malo 32 No 30 25 17th (GW6)
18 Andy Georgevich 44 Yes 38 22 18th (GW5)
19 Chris Parkin 62 No 56 6 19th (GW5)
20 Forrest Dyer 31 No 19 3 20th (GW4)
21 Dave Le Clair 57 No 51 11 21st (GW4)
22 Syed Abidi 43 No 31 15 22nd (GW3)
23 Tommy Fox 44 Yes 38 17 23rd (GW3)
24 Raymond Bleth 44 No 44 16 24th (GW2)
25 Scott Parkins 39 No 39 24 25th (GW2)

Euro Cup Seedings

Name Position Out of LMS Euro Draw
Scott Parkins 25 25th (GW2) Group A
Raymond Bleth 24 24th (GW2) Group B
Tommy Fox 23 23rd (GW3) Group C
Syed Abidi 22 22nd (GW3) Group D
Dave Le Clair 21 21st (GW4) Group E
Forrest Dyer 20 20th (GW4) Group E
Chris Parkin 19 19th (GW5) Group D
Andy Georgevich 18 18th (GW5) Group C
Mik Malo 17 17th (GW6) Group B
Michael Doherty 16 16th (GW6) Group A
William Reeves 15 15th (GW7) Group A
MO Alrisheq 14 14th (GW7) Group B
NATHAN MULFORD 13 13th (GW8) Group C
Brian Kaulig 12 12th (GW8) Group D
Luke Schreiber 11 11th (GW9) Group E
Daniel Alvarez 10 10th (GW9) Group E
Mardi Kouyoudjian 9 9th (GW1O) Group D
Jake Dyer 8 8th (GW11) Group C
Ryan Swaim 7 7th (GW12) Group B
Robert Watt 6 6th (GW13) Group A
Michael Adams 5 5th (GW14) Group A
Mike Reiffsteck 4 4th (GW15) Group B
Edward Tierney 3 3rd (GW16) Group C
LMS 2nd Place 2 2nd (GW17) Group D
LMS 1st Place 1 1st (GW17) Group E